League: Dino Ball 2025 Group A

Logo for the Guardians Team

Guardians

Contact the Guardians captains  |  Make changes to the roster   |  BSF26-795275

Guardians

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Paola Medina2836300020000.2310.2860.231
Ali Raffe38812310030000.3430.3950.371
Emma Ballmann-Brown5620291860050000.5690.6070.686
Jade Mason1232200010000.1820.2500.182
Katie Staal351012710020000.3640.4000.394
Adam Cureton4020281484210000.7180.7251.282
Ali Pritchard287141020010000.5190.5360.593
Hannah Bruce1334100010000.3330.3850.333
Juan Luis Hernandez1438400000000.5710.5710.571
Luca Hirst301011700050000.4400.5330.440
Ben Mercer3110171110120000.5860.6130.724
Dinusha Jayasundara298161110030000.6150.6550.654
Tom McArdle4221211720080000.6180.6900.676
Joe Harker101100000001.0001.0001.000
Sophie Herrington1332100040000.2220.4620.222
Will Schofield101000000001.0001.0001.000
Nicholas Menzies5225301490230000.6120.6350.918
Russell Porter4622303251360000.7500.7831.150
Leanne Marriott905300020000.7140.7780.714
Rachael Sims4014129100120000.4290.6000.464

Spirits

Contact the Spirits captains  |  Make changes to the roster   |  BSF26-795194

Spirits

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Allen Stoner4723321951150000.7620.7871.000
Bicky Ho42142312100040000.6050.6430.868
Carol Higgins923000000000.3330.3330.333
Caroline Bentley5923381750080000.7450.7800.843
Daniel Essen58294540177307820300.7760.7761.466
David Warren65415133168440000.8360.8461.557
Dylan Caylor1311121431400000.9230.9232.231
Ivette Young552831246306123700.6330.6730.878
Jacob Stevens634647661761810000.7580.7622.097
Jen Rushworth000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kamran Pentland000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kyle Webb725054411551160000.8180.8331.697
Lewis Massey47172625721641900.6340.6810.976
Madison Goforth67414627112230000.7190.7311.047
Melissa Iacovidou311617410010000.5670.5810.600
Munashe Mashongamhende000000000000.0000.0000.000
Oshane Williamson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rebecca Johnson3617201020340000.6250.6670.969
Rohan Borschmann846520010000.8570.8751.143
Scarlett Essen000000000000.0000.0000.000
Thomas Higgins000000000000.0000.0000.000
Zoe Handscombe30816830020000.5710.6000.679